top of page
PRICE LIST
PRICE LIST
All in One - Myers Cocktail | $160 All in One+ - Myers Plus - | $180 Ultimate Myer's+ - Mineral Blend- | $210 Beautifier - Hair, Skin, Nails | $155Cinderella - Skin Lightening | $165The Night Before- Hangover Relief | $150Relax & Rest- Calming the Mind & Body | $160Under Construction - Cold & Flu Relief | $155Head Banger - Migraine Relief | $155Don't Fall Asleep - Fatigue & Jet Lag | $140Fit & Ready - Athletic Performance | $1805Fit & Ready+ - Athletic Performance Plus | $200Keep the Pounds Off- Weight Management | $150 Brain Reboot- Improved Brain Function | $165 Fluids Only Please - Standard Hydration | $80Extra Saline 1/2L with Initial Infusion | $50Extra Saline 1L with with Initial Infusion | $65Lactated Ringers - Used instead of Saline | $15Custom IV Drip | $$ Price varies - Please inquire during consultation
GLP-1 Medications with supportive therapies. 1.) GLP-1 - Semaglutide - (Weekly Injection)Semaglutide - Dosages 0.25mg (Month 1 & 2) & 0.5mg : $300 per month - SALE $200Semaglutide - Dosages 1mg, 1.5mg, 2mg, 2.5mg & 3mg : $300 per month - SALE $200Single Dose: $652.) GLP-1 - Tirzepatide - ( Weekly Injection) Tirzepatide - Dosages 2.5mg & 5mg (Month 1 & 2) : $400 per month - SALE $350Tirzepatide - Dosages 7.5mg, 10mg, 12.5mg & 15mg: $500 per month - SALE $350Single Dose $1003.) GLP-1 - Liraglutide - ( Daily Injection)Liraglutide - Phase/ Months 1: $150 per month Liraglutide - Phase/ Months 2-6: $250 per month 4.) COMBO - Tirzepatide & Semaglutide ( Weekly Injection) Tirzepatide & Semaglutide - Dosages 2mg/0.2mg & 4mg/0.4mg Months (1 & 2): $500 per month - SALE $400Tirzepatide & Semaglutide - 6mg/0.6mg, 8mg/0.8mg, 10mg/1mg: $600 per month - SALE $400Tirzepatide & Semaglutide - 12mg/1.2mg, 14mg/1.4mg, 16mg/1.6mg: 700 per month - SALE $450Single Dose: $120, Must complete a consultation prior to adminstration of medication. Consultation appoinment is $50.00 which includes labwork.
NAD+ IV Therapy4 Series Package (In Office Administration only) | $600Series must be completed in 4 weeks to receive benefitsAppointment time selected must be 2 hours before office hours closing timePhase I Series 1:Loading dose of NAD+ 100mg via IV infusion to start reaching therapeutic levels.
Series 2:NAD+ 150mg via IV infusion
Series 3:NAD+ 250mg via IV InfusionSeries 4:NAD+ 500mg via IV Infusion
Phase IIIt is recommended but optional to get 1 NAD treatment per month as needed after the initial up-regulation. Maintenance Therapy - For return NAD+ Clients ONLYNAD+ 100mg & Choice of IM Injection | $125 NAD+ 150mg & Choice of IM Injection | $150 NAD+ 250mg & Choice of IM Injection | $175 NAD+ 500mg & Choice of IM Injection | $225 NAD InjectionsBooster Injections - For return NAD+ Clients ONLYNAD+ 100 mg Injections | $50.00Booster Injection Package - For return NAD+ Clients ONLY4 doses - NAD+ 100 mg Injections | $100NAD Wellness Package - For returning NAD+ Clients ONLYWill include monthly NAD+ IV Infusions (250mg) for 6 months after initial therapy is completed. A total of 6 monthly infusions (1 per month) and monthly (1 per month) of NAD injections. Total for 6 months of treatment in Phase II $800 (You save over $200 with the NAD wellness package)
Niagen+ IV Therapy4 Series Package | $775Series must be completed in 4 weeks to receive benefitsPhase I Series 1:Loading dose of NIAGEN+ 50mg via IV infusion to reach therapeutic levels
Series 2:NIAGEN+ 100mg via IV infusion Series 3:NIAGEN+ 150mg via IV InfusionSeries 4:NIAGEN+ 250mg via IV InfusionPhase IIIt is recommended but optional to get 1 NIAGEN+ treatment per month as needed after the initial up-regulation. Maintenance Therapy - For return NAD+ Clients ONLYNIAGEN+ 50mg & Choice of IM Injection | $175 NIAGEN+ 100mg & Choice of IM Injection | $200 NIAGEN+ 150mg & Choice of IM Injection | $225 NIAGEN+ 200mg & Choice of IM Injection | $275 NAD InjectionsBooster Injections - For return NIAGEN+/NAD Clients ONLYNIAGEN+/NAD 50 mg Injections | $50.00Booster Injection Package - For return NIAGEN/NAD+ Clients ONLY4 doses - NIAGEN+/NAD 50 mg Injections | $150NIAGEN+ Wellness Package - For returning NIAGEN/NAD+ Clients ONLYWill include monthly NIAGEN+ IV Infusions (150mg) for 6 months after initial therapy is completed. A total of 6 monthly infusions (1 per month) and monthly (1 per month) of NAD injections. Total for 6 months of treatment in Phase II $900 (You save over $200 with the NAD wellness package)
High Dose Vitamin C Therapy(Must Obtain G6PD Lab-work prior to infusion)Cost if needing lab-work in office - $7510 Grams | $125 - 15 Grams | $140 -20 Grams | $145 - 25 Grams | $155 - 50 Grams | $250 -
Oral Medications (PDE5 Inhibitors):These medications increase blood flow to the penis by enhancing the effects of nitric oxide, a chemical that relaxes muscles in the penis, helping to achieve and maintain an erection.Sildenafil (Viagra): Effective for 4-6 hours.Tadalafil (Cialis): Lasts up to 36 hours, known as the "weekend pill."Vardenafil (Levitra): Works similarly to Viagra, with effects lasting about 4-5 hours.Avanafil (Stendra): Faster-acting, with fewer side effects.PT-141- peptide injection Combination of PDE5 InhibitorsErectile Dysfunction Treatment Initial Visit | $400Includes Lab work, Consulation & Medication for 2 monthFollow-up Visits | $225 month - Follow-up visits occur every 3 months, 6 months, & Yearly Includes Lab work Visit & Medication Monthly Medication | $125 month
Testosterone Replacement Therapy Initial VisitInitial Visit | $200Includes Lab work, Consultation 1 Week Follow-upInitial Visit | $200Includes Medication for 2 month 1st month Follow-up Visit3 Month Supply | $225Includes Lab work, & Medication for 3 months 3 month Follow-up Visit3 Month Supply | $225Includes Lab work, & Medication for 3 months
IRON INFUSIONS
Iron infusions are medical treatments that require lab tests and medical screenings.COST:(Must provide lab-work no more than 4 weeks from date of appointment) or(Obtain labs in office prior to infusion)- In Office Labwork $75100mg Infusion of Iron 1 (single infusion) with lab-work | $2751 (single infusion) prior lab-work provided | $2503 infusions with pre & post lab-work | $675 5 infusions with pre & post lab-work | $1100 Need additional 100mg of Iron per Infusion | $100
Plaquex IV Therapy
Phase I
5-Series Package (In Office Administration only) | $900
5-Series Package (In Office Administration only) Pre & Post Labwork | $1000
Plaquex 2,500mg IV Infusion | $250
Appointments must be made at least 5 days in advance (therapy is custom ordered)
Must be completed in 4 weeks to receive benefits
Appointment time selected must be 2 hours before office hours closing time
Session 1:
1) Loading dose Plaquex 1000mg via IV infusion
2) Glutathione, B12, Leucovorin
Session 2:
1) Plaquex 1,500mg via IV infusion
2) Glutathione, B12, Leucovorin
Session 3-5:
1) Plaquex 2,500mg via IV Infusion
2) Glutathione, Leucovorin, B12
Phase II
It is recommended to get 1 Plaquex treatment per month as needed after the initial up-regulation.
Maintenance Therapy - For return Plaquex Clients ONLY
Plaquex 2,500mg IV Infusion | $250
Plaquex Wellness Package - For returning Plaquex Clients ONLY
Will include monthly Plaquex Infusions (2,500mg) for 6 months after initial therapy is completed. A total of 6 monthly infusions.
Total for 6 months of treatment in Phase II $1,200 (You save over $200 with the Plaquex wellness package)
Ozone Therapy Ozone Therapy | $175 per treatmentPackage 5 sessions | $625 Package 10 sessions | $1000Recommened 5-10 sessions depending on condition being treated. HIGH DOSE Ozone Therapy with Ultra Violet UV LightHigh Dose Ozone Therapy with UV Light | $325 per treatmentPackage 5 sessions | $ 1500.00Recommended 5 sessions depending on condition being treated.
EBOO Therapy with Ultra Violet UV LightEBOO Therapy with UV Light | $1000 per treatment - Sale $850Package 3 sessions | $ 2400Package 5 sessions | $ 4000Recommended 3-5 sessions depending on condition being treated. EBOO Consultation fee $100 - Waived & used as a deposit if receiving treatment
HIGH DOSE Ozone Therapy with Ultra Violet UV Light
High Dose Ozone Therapy with UV Light | $325 per treatment
Package 5 sessions | $ 1500.00
Recommended 5 sessions depending on condition being treated.
ULTRAVIOLET BLOOD IRRADIATION (UBV/UBI)
Can only be added to Ozone Therapy
UBI Therapy| $75 per treatment
Package 5 sessions | $ 300
Package 10 sessions | $500
Prescription Vitamins Only - $200 - NOW OFFERING NUTRAFOL VITAMINS -
Prescription medication provided (3 month supply) or you may purchase individually $80 per bottle
Prescription Therapy Only - $300 -
NOW OFFERING NUTRAFOL VITAMINS & VIVISCAL Vitamins
Prescription medication provided (3 month supply).
Combination of medical prescribed vitamins (3 month supply), & DHT Blocker (1 months) to help with hair loss.
PRP & Prescription Therapy - $1200
3 monthly sessions of PRP treatments with addition of the prescription medication package. Choice of 3 prescription medications ( 82S Shampoo, Nutrafol Vitamins, Biotin Injections, or DHT Blocker & 82M hair serum).
PRP involves the use of the patients blood/plasma to help stimulate hair growth within the hair follicle. The combination medically prescribed vitamins, topical solutions and hair restoration products to help to fortify hair growth.
PDO, PRP, Exosome & Prescription Therapy - $2000
3 monthly sessions of PRP, PDO & Exosome treatments. Choice of 3 prescription medications ( 82S Shampoo, Nutrafol Vitamins, Biotin Injections, DHT Blocker or 82M hair serum) for 3 months.
PRP stimulates the hair follicles to help kick start the growth process with the use of your own blood/plasma. PDO threads are inserted into the scalp to stimulate your immune system to generate the healing process which in turn will stimulate hair growth. Exosome therapy with help signal cells to create collagan & growth factors for optimal growth. Medication therapy is also added to complement these therapies. A combination of all these therapies will greatly increase the growth process.
Maintenance Recommendations - $400
To maximize growth and continue with quality hair follicles the addition of 4 treatments of PDO/PRP or PRP therapy is recommended.
Micro-dosing is a very small dose of medication given on a weekly basis.
Micro-dosing | $100 month
Methylene Blue 15mg via IV Infusion
Methylene Blue | $175 per treatment
Package 5 sessions | $725
Package 10 sessions | $1500
POLY MVA via IV Infusion PolyMVA | $200 per treatmentPackage 5 sessions | $725 Package 10 sessions | $1500
Procaine Infusion Procaine | $180 per treatmentPackage 5 sessions | $650 Package 10 sessions | $1000
Mitochondrial Optimization - NAD+ & Methylene Blue Infusion | $290
Includes Glutathione
Mitochondrial Optimization - Ozone & Methylene Blue | $250
Includes Glutathione
Mitochondrial Optimization - Niagen, PolyMVA & Myer's Infusion | $300
Includes Glutathione
Can only receive add-on supplements through an IV Infusion
Vitamin B12 | $20
Vitamin C | $30
Vitamin B-complex | $25
Glutathione | $50
Taurine | $25
Biotin | $20
Zinc | $20
Procaine | $40
Vitamin B12 | $20Lipo+B12 | $25Lipo | $20COQ10 | $40Vitamin D | $25 | $40- available only with current lab results (within 30 days)Glutathione | $50Biotin | $25Tri Immune Boost | $25
Can only receive add-on supplements through an IV Infusion
Pepcid | $20
Zofran | $20
Toradol | $20
SERMORELIN
LEAN MUSCLE MASS & FAT LOSS
Available as Self Injection
PRICE $10 per injection
PT-141
SEXUAL ENHANCEMENT
Available as Self Injection & Nasal Spray
PRICE $20 per injection
GHK-CU
SKIN REJUVENATION & ANTI-AGING
Available as Self Injection & Cream
PRICE $10 per injection
Infrared Sauna Therapy
30 minute appointment time (you can use the suana up to 20 minutes + cool down time)
1 session | $20
3 sessions | $55
5 sessions | $90
10 sessions |$150
Halo Salt Therapy
1 session | $15
3 sessions | $40
5 sessions | $65
10 sessions |$100
Red Light Therapy
1 session | $20
3 sessions | $55
5 sessions | $90
10 sessions |$150
Infrared Suana & Halo Salt Therapy Package
1 session | $30
3 sessions | $80
5 sessions | $125
10 sessions |$150
Infrared Suana, Halo Salt Therapy & Red Light Therapy Package
1 session | $50
3 sessions | $100
5 sessions | $150
10 sessions |$200
You may enjoy our Infrared Suana while you are provided Halo Salt Therapy. Red Light Therapy is a seperate session.
Pure Oxygen Therapy during Infusion | $15
Leg Compression Therapy during Infusion | $0
Leg Compression Therapy | $15
Numbing Cream | $0 Available upon request
Price Varies:Vitamin D | $75G6PD | $75Anemia Panel | $100Fatigue Panel | $125CBC | $50CMP | $50TB Gold | $75Other tests : Please consult
Monthly Special October 2026Peptides- package $10 offSpecialsVitamins/Medications - $10 OFF for 3 or more vitamins and/or medications added on to a single IV drip.PackagesIV Drip Membership package-Buy 4 (IV's) and Get 1 FREE - All add-on supplements 50% off. Booster/Vitamin package-Buy 4 (Booster Shots or Vitamin Injections) Get 1 FREE MembershipMonthly Vitamin Infusions $120 per month. Must purchase a minimum 3 month membership and receive add-ons for 50% off.
Credit Card Fee
4% Credit Card Transaction Fee for all Debit/Credit Cards. Please note this fee is charged by the issuing credit card processing company
Venmo/Cash App Fee
4% Credit Card Transaction Fee for all Venmo/Cashapp transactions. Please note this fee is charged by the issuing Cashapp/Venmo company.
Concierge Services are limited at this time. Please call 609-445-2473 to schedule an appointment for Concierge ServicesConcierge Service FeeTravel 5 -29 miles from 08205 | $100Travel 30 miles or more from 08205 | Please call for consult
Planning a group event with multiple infusions/injections? Please call or email us with your request. You will be contacted to discuss further details.

Hydration & Wellness Experience
Replenish
IV Hydration & Wellness
Cherry Payment Plan Now Available
&
Now accepting HSA & FSA payments



bottom of page
.png)